QUADRO FUNCIONAL

SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO – SEMED
 
Ricardo Amorim Gomes  – Secretário Municipal de Educação
 
  • NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
ISABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES BRITO NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
IVANILTON BRITO SANTOS NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
COSMIRA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
JUDE BARROS NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
MARCOS VIANA DE OLIVEIRA NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
MARIA MARTA SOARES ROCHA MOREIRA NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
EDILMA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA NÚCLEO PEDAGÓGICO
  • DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
GILBERTO SANTOS BRITO DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
RÔMULO SOARES DA SILVA AMORIM DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
JOSÉ AMORIM DA SILVA FILHO DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
  • DEPARTAMENTO DE TI
DANILO SILVA ALVES COORDENADOR – DEPARTAMENTO DE TI
ÁLISSON ALMEIDA SANTOS SPINOLA DEPARTAMENTO DE TI
ANDERSON ANDREOLI MATOS DA SILVA DEPARTAMENTO DE TI
  • DEPARTAMENTO DE TRANSPORTES
CARLOS CEZAR DEPARTAMENTO DE TRANSPORTES
ALEXANDRO DE JESUS SOARES COSTA DEPARTAMENTO DE TRANSPORTES
  • ESPORTE NA ESCOLA
DANIEL SOARES ROCHA COORDENADOR DO PROJ ESPORTE NA ESCOLA
FARLEY AMORIM NOVAIS ESPORTE NA ESCOLA
  • RECURSOS HUMANOS
EVANIA LARRUBIA FEITOSA DA SILVA COORDENADORA – DEPARTAMENTO DE RH
SANDI MARIA VIANA AUX. ADMINISTRATIVO RH
ANTONIO MARCOS ROCHA SANTOS CHEFE DE SEÇÃO DEPARTAMENTO DE RH
  • EQUIPE MULTIDISCIPLINAR
SIMONE BATISTA OLIVEIRA EQUIPE MULTIDISCIPLINAR
GISELE FERREIRA AMORIM EQUIPE MULTIDISCIPLINAR
VERALUCIA ALVES DOS SANTOS EQUIPE MULTIDISCIPLINAR
  • DEPARTAMENTOS E EQUIPE DE APOIO
ARNALDO BARBOSA DEPARTAMENTO DE MANUTENÇÃO
EDITE CORTES DEPARATEMENTO DE MERENDA ESCOLAR
EDVALDO WEST EQUIPAMENTOS E SOM
ELIELSON RIBEIRO CUNHA MECANOGRAFIA
PAULO ROSA DIAS ALMOXARIFADO
GENTIL MARTINS DE SOUZA MOTORISTA
NOEME TEIXEIRA SOARES ASSESSORIA
JOVELINA SANTOS MOREIRA ASSESSORIA
ALESSANDRA PINA MARQUES AUX. DE SERVIÇOS GERAIS
VALDINEIA SOUSA DE ALMEIDA RECEPÇÃO
ELI ALVES ARAÚJO CONSELHO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO
 
 

GESTORES ESCOLARES ( 2014 – 2015)

NOME

FUNÇÃO

ESCOLA

Edite Rosa Dias

Diretora

Creche Criança Feliz

Inácio Sérgio Araujo

Diretor

Escola Municipal João Batista Figueiredo

Jeremias Pereira Celestino

Diretor

Escola Municipal Jorge Delano

Jorge Sousa Parangaba

Diretor

CEBC

Elisangela Soares Silva

Vice – diretor

CEBC

Marcelo da Silva Pires

Vice – diretor

CEBC

Simone Morais da Silva

Vice – diretor

CEBC

Gilmário Cortes de Oliveira

Diretor

Escolas do Campo

Dalmácia Lima Santos

Vice – diretor

Escolas do Campo

Selma Silva Dias

Vice – diretor

Escolas do Campo

Edinalva Pinto Soares

Diretora

Creche José Neto

Noeme Santos Barbosa

Diretora

Escola Municipal Manoel Ramos

Fábia Longo Macêdo

Diretora

Creche Fidélis Pereira Souza

Alcione da Silva Morais Brito

Diretora

Escola Municipal Francisco Amorim

Luciene de Amorim Santos

Vice – diretor

Escola Municipal Francisco Amorim

Maria Regiane Barbosa França

Diretora

Escola Municipal Marlene Santana

Maria Izabel Pereira Santos

Vice – diretor

Escola Municipal Marlene Santana

Marcia Valéria Rocha Oliveira

Diretora

Sheila Teixeira

Irisnaldo dos Santos Chaves

Diretor

Escola Municipal Téodulo Leite

Ozânia Oliveira Rangel

Vice – diretora

Escola Municipal Téodulo Leite

Petrônio Amorim Bastos

Diretor

Escola Municipal Adeliêta Ramalho

Maria Flávia Brito Santos Amorim

Diretora

EMACM

luiz Matos Lima

Diretor

CEBN

Marcos Oliveira dos Santos

Vice -diretor

CEBN

Suse Clei Portela Cortes

Diretora

Escola Municipal Josenildo Leite

Márcia da Silva Oliveira Santos

Diretora

EMMGAC

Mariodete Cardoso Barreto

Vice -diretora

EMMGAC

Angela Dias de Lauro

Diretora

Creche Joana Vieira

Juliana Nunes Oliveira

Diretora

Creches Izaulina e Delça Cruz

 
Secretaria Municipal de Educação - Rua Regis Pacheco,